2021

 

CSAK CHALLENGE - 2021 tábor jelentkezései

Beérkezett jelentkezések (42, elfogadva 18)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola 
Gréta Jozefa Gréti 19 Budapest, Bánfalvy Ági Nemzetközi Színészképző Iskola
Molnár Sára 15 Velence, Zöldliget Gimnázium
Dohnàl Hanga Hanka 12 London
Ligeti Zsófia 16 Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium
Lovas Judit Juci 18 Városhmajorrr
Veszelovszki Minka 17 Eötvös József Gimnázium, Tata
Veszelovszki Bori Borcsa 15 Szent István Gimnázium, Budapest
Sipi 18
Pacséry Petra 14 Budapest Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium
Sipos Boglárka 16 Szinyei Merse Pál Gimnázium
Kovács Anna Boglárka Bogis 20 Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium
Molnár Balázs Balu 14 Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium - Budakeszi
Szuromi Benedek Bene/Beni 19 Budapest, Nemzeti Közszolgálati Egyetem
Zsila Zsuzsi 16 Budakeszi Prohászka Ottokár Katolikus Gimnázium
Radványi Robi 18 Belvárosi Tanoda Gimnázium, Bp
Sallai Dóra 16 Budapest, Újbudai Széchenyi István Gimnázium
Kovács Enikő Nóra Ninő 18
Nem nyilvános SAJTOSHUSZÁR 21 Szinyei Merse
Köntös Kristóf Tofi 19
Veprik Bori Bori 16 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Kiss Liliána Melody 19 VII. kerületi Madách Imre Gimnázium
Pál Kata 16 Bálint Márton Általános Iskola és Gimnázium (Törökbálint)
Feli 19 Dózsa György Gimnázium és Táncművészeti Szakgimmnázium
Stern Hanna 16 udapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium és Kollégium

Elfogadott jelentkezések (18/100)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola 
Kovács Tünde 16
Kovács Laura Laura 14 Vörösmarty Gimnázium,
Tanács Luca 14 Szte Gyakorló Gimnázium, Szeged
Kirchhof Lilla 16 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium, Budapest
Badics Natasa Natasa, Nati, Natkó, Nasa, Naskó 19 Dolgozó felnőtt nő XD
Horváth Virág Ágnes 16 Szombathely Perintparti Szófogadó waldorf Gimnázium
Pál Salamon 14 Budapest,Diákszempont Általános Iskola és Gimnázium
Kovács Luca 16 Budapest, Forrai Metodista Gimnázium és Művészeti Technikum
Merth Borbála Borka 18 ELTE IK
Ambrus Kincső 16
Bán Tünde 18 SZIE TÁJK
Veszelovszki Hanna 13 Budapest II. Kerületi Szabó Lőrinc Kéttannyelvű Általános Iskola és Gimnázium
Lampel Sára Luca 17 Óbudai Waldorf Gimnázium
Büki Regina Regi 16 Budapest, Alternatív Közgazdasági Gimnázium
Lampel Máté Benedek 14 Közép-budai Waldorf Általános Iskola
Gergely Alíz 12 ELTE Radnóti Gyakorló , Budapest
Tőkei Dorka Napsugár Napsi 15 Budapest, Kőbanyai Szent László Gimnázium
Prim Liza 16 Szinyei Merse Pál Gimnázium

Várólistán lévők (0/20)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola