ÁSZ 2018 10+1 Challenge Színjátszó Tábor tábor jelentkezései

Beérkezett jelentkezések (7)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola 
Sántha Fanni Fanni 21 Budapest ÁTE
Antal Laura Lara 14 Árpád
Nem nyilvános Földhy Csengzilla 19
Maya Sambeat Mayonéz 13 Spanyolország
Bak Dominika 19
Szász Dániel Dani 16 Budapest, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Két Tanítási Nyelvű Baptista Gimnázium
Stern Hanna Barbara Hanna 13 Budapest, Városligeti Magyar-Angol Két Tanítási Nyelvű Általános Iskola

Elfogadott jelentkezések (108/120)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola 
Szabó Janka 14 Gödöllői Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola
Hergyó Blanka 18 Budapest, Madách Imre Gimnázium
Kovács Laura 13 Mosonmagyaróvári Móra Ferenc Általános Iskola
Koltai Sára 14 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Kamuthy Maja 15 Árpád Gimnázium
Veres Virág 22 BP, ELTE
Sáringer Anna 14 Ceuta, IES Luis de Camoens
Petró Anna 15 Bethlen Gábor Gimnázium
Skiba Noémi 17 Budapest, Lónyay Utcai Református Gimnázium
Vöröskői Bálint 19
Szepesi Anna 18 Budapest, Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem
Császár Eszti 22
Mándoki Luca 18 Göllner Máris Regionális Waldorf Gimnázium Újpest
Csináth Nóra 12 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Tatár Zselyke 17 Veres Péter Gimnázium, Budapest
Szladik Míra 16 Tata Eötvös József Gimnázium
Kovács Ádám 16 Óbudai Gimnázium
Pozsgai Anna 17
Micsik Péter Mihály 16 Solymár, Fészek Waldorf Iskola
Bakró-Nagy Olga 15
Bakró-Nagy Illés 14
Galai Mabel 16 Horváth Mihály Gimnázium Szentes
Merker Verus 18 Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium Budapest
Zoltai Barna 15
Richter Ildikó Judit 19
Tóth Fanni 16 Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium
Csapó Judit 19 Semmi muhahaa bukott ember vagyok
Szuromi Benedek 16 Egyetemi Katolikus Gimnázium Budapest
Rohonyi Simon 14 Leányfalu Móricz Zsigmond iskola
Rohonyi Lili 18 Budapesti Ward Mária Gimnázium és Zeneművészeti Szakgimnázium
Lampel Luca 14 Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Esztergom
Fehér András 14 Budapest, Sashalmi Waldorf Általános Iskola
Takács Eszter 18 Árpád
Takács Emese 14 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Benkő Dorina 13 Budapest Babérliget Általános Iskola
Ország Liló 16 Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium
Fenyvesi Zita 13 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Staudt Gábor 15 Pannonhalmi Bencés Gimnázium
Kovács Bianka 16 Karcagi Nagykun Református Gimnázium és Egészségügyi Szakgimnázium
Pelsőczy Luca 20 UAT
Schile Lilu 17 BNAG
Wollner Mátyás 75 ELTE
Kardos Nóra 17 Lauder
Szili Maxi 16 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Korompai Adél Adél 13 Budapest Árpád Gimnázium
Pozsgai Adrienn Adri 16 Budapesti Egyetemi Katolikus Gimnázium
Bogdán Anna Barbara Anna 14 Vác, Boronkay György Szakgimnázium és Gimnázium
Varga Anna Zsófia Anna 16 Tatai Református Gimnázium
Fábián Annamária Annamari 16 Budapest, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium
Balázs Csenge Balázs Csenge 16 Árpád Gimnázium
Tóth Balázs Bali 18 Óbudai Árpád
N.P Benedek bene 16 Budapest, Óbudai árpád Gimi
Miss Bianka Gáspár Bibi 20 Jedi templom
Bereczki Réka Bella Boci 16 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Balog Boglárka Bogi 11 Jókai Mór Német Nemzetiségi Általános Iskola, Budapest
Biborka Bori 18 Budapest, Trefort Agoston Gimnázium
Merth Borbála Borka 15 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Csepeli Bálint Laci Csepi 16 Szabó Ilonka utcában valahol
Nagy Csibe Csib 18 Southern Regional College, Armagh
Csoda Bence Csodamackó 25 Aberdeen, Robert Gordon University
Csörgei Nikolett Csőri 22 Jedi templom
Mérész Dorina Dodi 13 Budapest, Szlovák Kétnyelvű Iskola
Osvay Dorottya Dorci 17 Budapest, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium
Molnár Dóra Dóri 16 Budapest,Madách Imre Gimnázium
Juhász Dóra Dóri 22 Budapest, Sapientia Hittudományi Főiskola
Komeiner Dorottya Dorka 16 Nyergesújfalu, Zafféry Károly Szalézi Középiskola
Gábor Dorka Dorka 14 Báró Wesselényi Miklós Alapítványi Általános Iskola Pécsely
A Rebi Én 117
Kis Felícia Feli 16 Dózsa György Gimnázium
Varga Flóra Floo 20 Budapest, Novus Művészeti Iskola
Szili Flávia Míra Fly 14 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Szilágyi László Gábor Gábor 21 Mcdaniel Collage Budapest
Kotroczó Gyula Gyula 18 Óbudai Waldorf Gimnázium, Óbuda Budapest
Joó Hajni Hajni 21 ELTE
Nagy Bálint Harry Potter 16 Árpád (Roxfort)
Marozsák Hédi Hédi 14 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Nem nyilvános Ika 17 Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium
Csernai János Janó 15 Lauder, Budapest
Madarász Kata Kata 18 Göllner Mária Regionális Waldorf Gimnáziu.
Vörös Krisztián Balázs Krisz 19 Budapest, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium
Nem nyilvános Lalu 21 SZFE
Csajbók Levente Leváj 14 Dunakeszi, Fazekas Mihály Általános Iskola
Czifrik Lilla LIIIILUUUU 18 jediképző (olyan jó lenne)
Kardos Lili Lili 21 Budapest, Zsigmond Király Egyetem
Bognár Lulu Luller 15 Budapest, Lauder Javne Iskola
Bor Márton Marci 14 Budapest Hunyadi János Nyelvi és Ének Tagozatos Általános Iskola
Veszelovszki Minka Minka 14 Csabdi, Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola
Badics Natasa Nati 16 Budapest, Budapesti Egyetemi Katolikus Gimnázium és Kollégium
Pap Anna Nusi 18 Budapest, Újbudai József Attila Gimnázium
Nem nyilvános Panka 16 Budapest, Németh László Gimnázium
Csiszár Anna Panni 17 AKG
Veszelovszki Bernát Pepe -1 Tata Talentum Művészeti Szakgimnázium
Madarász Péter Peti 16 Göllner Mária Regionális Waldorf Gimnázium
Dubai Péter Peti 24
Gárdos Péter Petke 16 1552, Budapest, Dózsa György Táncművészeti Szakgimnázium
Podonyi Panni Podonyi Pé 20 Nope
Radványi Róbert Szabolcs Robi vagyok 15 Óbudai ,Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium és minden más
Molnár Sára Sári 16 Balassi Bálint Nyolcévfolyamos Gimi
Nem nyilvános Sipi 17 Ex-Árpád
Sipőcz Júlia Sipi 15 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Köves Ágoston sosem volt 18 POKG
Tőrös Szilvia Sziszi 0 Metropolitan Egyetem
Szakács Tímea Timi 16 Árpád Gimnázium
Köntös Kristóf Tofi 18 Szententendrei II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola És Gimnázium
Nem nyilvános Töpi 19 Közgazdasági Politechnikum
Vendéghegyi Janka Tündér Janka 16 Budakeszi 2092 Prohászka Ottokár Katolikus Gimnázium
Bán Zsófia Zsófi 17 Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium
Németh Zsuzsanna Zsuzsi 16 Budapest,Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium

Várólistán lévők (0/20)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola