ÁSZ 2018 10+1 Challenge Színjátszó Tábor tábor jelentkezései

Beérkezett jelentkezések (2)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola 
Maya -1 Malaga, Gaena
Maya Sambeat Marmentini Maya 13 Gencana, Godella Valencia

Elfogadott jelentkezések (113/120)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola 
Vöröskői Bálint 19
Pozsgai Anna 17
Bakró-Nagy Olga 15
Bakró-Nagy Illés 14
Zoltai Barna 15
Richter Ildikó Judit 19
A Rebi Én 117
Dubai Péter Peti 24
Császár Eszti 22
Horváth Viktória 20
Nem nyilvános Földhy Csengzilla 19
Balázs Csenge Balázs Csenge 16 Árpád Gimnázium
Gárdos Péter Petke 16 1552, Budapest, Dózsa György Táncművészeti Szakgimnázium
Csoda Bence Csodamackó 25 Aberdeen, Robert Gordon University
Csiszár Anna Panni 17 AKG
Takács Eszter 18 Árpád
Nagy Bálint Harry Potter 16 Árpád (Roxfort)
Kamuthy Maja 15 Árpád Gimnázium
Szakács Tímea Timi 16 Árpád Gimnázium
Molnár Sára Sári 16 Balassi Bálint Nyolcévfolyamos Gimi
Gábor Dorka Dorka 14 Báró Wesselényi Miklós Alapítványi Általános Iskola Pécsely
Szigeti Dominika Mimi 15 Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, Budapest
Petró Anna 15 Bethlen Gábor Gimnázium
Schile Lilu 17 BNAG
Veres Virág 22 BP, ELTE
Vendéghegyi Janka Tündér Janka 16 Budakeszi 2092 Prohászka Ottokár Katolikus Gimnázium
Korompai Adél Adél 13 Budapest Árpád Gimnázium
Sántha Fanni Fanni 21 Budapest ÁTE
Benkő Dorina 13 Budapest Babérliget Általános Iskola
Hegedűs Eszter Hanna 15 Budapest Európa 2000 Középiskola
Bor Márton Marci 14 Budapest Hunyadi János Nyelvi és Ének Tagozatos Általános Iskola
Göde Anna 17 Budapest, Alternatív Közgazdasági Gimnázium
Tóth Fanni 16 Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium
Ország Liló 16 Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium
Badics Natasa Nati 16 Budapest, Budapesti Egyetemi Katolikus Gimnázium és Kollégium
Szepesi Anna 18 Budapest, Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem
Bellus Kata 17 Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium
Fábián Annamária Annamari 16 Budapest, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium
Vörös Krisztián Balázs Krisz 19 Budapest, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium
Szász Dániel Dani 16 Budapest, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Két Tanítási Nyelvű Baptista Gimnázium
Bognár Lulu Luller 15 Budapest, Lauder Javne Iskola
Skiba Noémi 17 Budapest, Lónyay Utcai Református Gimnázium
Hergyó Blanka 18 Budapest, Madách Imre Gimnázium
Nem nyilvános Panka 16 Budapest, Németh László Gimnázium
Varga Flóra Floo 20 Budapest, Novus Művészeti Iskola
N.P Benedek bene 16 Budapest, Óbudai árpád Gimi
Merth Borbála Borka 15 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Sipőcz Júlia Sipi 15 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Bereczki Réka Bella Boci 16 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Juhász Dóra Dóri 22 Budapest, Sapientia Hittudományi Főiskola
Fehér András 14 Budapest, Sashalmi Waldorf Általános Iskola
Ujvári Lili Liló 17 Budapest, Szent István Király Zeneművészeti Szakgimnázium
Mérész Dorina Dodi 13 Budapest, Szlovák Kétnyelvű Iskola
Biborka Bori 18 Budapest, Trefort Agoston Gimnázium
Pap Anna Nusi 18 Budapest, Újbudai József Attila Gimnázium
Stern Hanna Barbara Hanna 13 Budapest, Városligeti Magyar-Angol Két Tanítási Nyelvű Általános Iskola
Kardos Lili Lili 21 Budapest, Zsigmond Király Egyetem
Molnár Dóra Dóri 16 Budapest,Madách Imre Gimnázium
Németh Zsuzsanna Zsuzsi 16 Budapest,Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Pozsgai Adrienn Adri 16 Budapesti Egyetemi Katolikus Gimnázium
Rohonyi Lili 18 Budapesti Ward Mária Gimnázium és Zeneművészeti Szakgimnázium
Sáringer Anna 14 Ceuta, IES Luis de Camoens
Veszelovszki Minka Minka 14 Csabdi, Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola
Lampel Luca 14 Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Esztergom
Kis Felícia Feli 16 Dózsa György Gimnázium
Csajbók Levente Leváj 14 Dunakeszi, Fazekas Mihály Általános Iskola
Szuromi Benedek 16 Egyetemi Katolikus Gimnázium Budapest
Joó Hajni Hajni 21 ELTE
Wollner Mátyás 75 ELTE
Szabó Janka 14 Gödöllői Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola
Madarász Kata Kata 18 Göllner Mária Regionális Waldorf Gimnáziu.
Madarász Péter Peti 16 Göllner Mária Regionális Waldorf Gimnázium
Mándoki Luca 18 Göllner Máris Regionális Waldorf Gimnázium Újpest
Galai Mabel 16 Horváth Mihály Gimnázium Szentes
Csörgei Nikolett Csőri 22 Jedi templom
Miss Bianka Gáspár Bibi 20 Jedi templom
Czifrik Lilla LIIIILUUUU 18 jediképző (olyan jó lenne)
Balog Boglárka Bogi 11 Jókai Mór Német Nemzetiségi Általános Iskola, Budapest
Kovács Bianka 16 Karcagi Nagykun Református Gimnázium és Egészségügyi Szakgimnázium
Nem nyilvános Töpi 19 Közgazdasági Politechnikum
Kardos Nóra 17 Lauder
Csernai János Janó 15 Lauder, Budapest
Rohonyi Simon 14 Leányfalu Móricz Zsigmond iskola
Tőrös Szilvia Sziszi 0 Metropolitan Egyetem
Kovács Laura 13 Mosonmagyaróvári Móra Ferenc Általános Iskola
Podonyi Panni Podonyi Pé 20 Nope
Komeiner Dorottya Dorka 16 Nyergesújfalu, Zafféry Károly Szalézi Középiskola
Radványi Róbert Szabolcs Robi vagyok 15 Óbudai ,Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium és minden más
Tóth Balázs Bali 18 Óbudai Árpád
Marozsák Hédi Hédi 14 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Csináth Nóra 12 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Szili Flávia Míra Fly 14 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Takács Emese 14 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Fenyvesi Zita 13 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Szili Maxi 16 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Kovács Ádám 16 Óbudai Gimnázium
Kotroczó Gyula Gyula 18 Óbudai Waldorf Gimnázium, Óbuda Budapest
Staudt Gábor 15 Pannonhalmi Bencés Gimnázium
Köves Ágoston sosem volt 18 POKG
Csapó Judit 19 Semmi muhahaa bukott ember vagyok
Micsik Péter Mihály 16 Solymár, Fészek Waldorf Iskola
Nagy Csibe Csib 18 Southern Regional College, Armagh
Csepeli Bálint Laci Csepi 16 Szabó Ilonka utcában valahol
Köntös Kristóf Tofi 18 Szententendrei II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola És Gimnázium
Nem nyilvános Lalu 21 SZFE
Szladik Míra 16 Tata Eötvös József Gimnázium
Veszelovszki Bernát Pepe -1 Tata Talentum Művészeti Szakgimnázium
Bán Zsófia Zsófi 17 Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium
Varga Anna Zsófia Anna 16 Tatai Református Gimnázium
Pelsőczy Luca 20 UAT
Bogdán Anna Barbara Anna 14 Vác, Boronkay György Szakgimnázium és Gimnázium
Tatár Zselyke 17 Veres Péter Gimnázium, Budapest
Merker Verus 18 Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium Budapest

Várólistán lévők (0/20)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola