ÁSZ 2018 10+1 Challenge Színjátszó Tábor tábor jelentkezései

Beérkezett jelentkezések (2)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola 
Maya -1 Malaga, Gaena
Maya Sambeat Marmentini Maya 13 Gencana, Godella Valencia

Elfogadott jelentkezések (113/120)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola 
A Rebi Én 117
Badics Natasa Nati 16 Budapest, Budapesti Egyetemi Katolikus Gimnázium és Kollégium
Bakró-Nagy Illés 14
Bakró-Nagy Olga 15
Balázs Csenge Balázs Csenge 16 Árpád Gimnázium
Balog Boglárka Bogi 11 Jókai Mór Német Nemzetiségi Általános Iskola, Budapest
Bán Zsófia Zsófi 17 Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium
Bellus Kata 17 Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium
Benkő Dorina 13 Budapest Babérliget Általános Iskola
Bereczki Réka Bella Boci 16 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Biborka Bori 18 Budapest, Trefort Agoston Gimnázium
Bogdán Anna Barbara Anna 14 Vác, Boronkay György Szakgimnázium és Gimnázium
Bognár Lulu Luller 15 Budapest, Lauder Javne Iskola
Bor Márton Marci 14 Budapest Hunyadi János Nyelvi és Ének Tagozatos Általános Iskola
Csajbók Levente Leváj 14 Dunakeszi, Fazekas Mihály Általános Iskola
Csapó Judit 19 Semmi muhahaa bukott ember vagyok
Császár Eszti 22
Csepeli Bálint Laci Csepi 16 Szabó Ilonka utcában valahol
Csernai János Janó 15 Lauder, Budapest
Csináth Nóra 12 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Csiszár Anna Panni 17 AKG
Csoda Bence Csodamackó 25 Aberdeen, Robert Gordon University
Csörgei Nikolett Csőri 22 Jedi templom
Czifrik Lilla LIIIILUUUU 18 jediképző (olyan jó lenne)
Dubai Péter Peti 24
Fábián Annamária Annamari 16 Budapest, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium
Fehér András 14 Budapest, Sashalmi Waldorf Általános Iskola
Fenyvesi Zita 13 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Nem nyilvános Földhy Csengzilla 19
Gábor Dorka Dorka 14 Báró Wesselényi Miklós Alapítványi Általános Iskola Pécsely
Galai Mabel 16 Horváth Mihály Gimnázium Szentes
Gárdos Péter Petke 16 1552, Budapest, Dózsa György Táncművészeti Szakgimnázium
Göde Anna 17 Budapest, Alternatív Közgazdasági Gimnázium
Hegedűs Eszter Hanna 15 Budapest Európa 2000 Középiskola
Hergyó Blanka 18 Budapest, Madách Imre Gimnázium
Horváth Viktória 20
Joó Hajni Hajni 21 ELTE
Juhász Dóra Dóri 22 Budapest, Sapientia Hittudományi Főiskola
Kamuthy Maja 15 Árpád Gimnázium
Kardos Lili Lili 21 Budapest, Zsigmond Király Egyetem
Kardos Nóra 17 Lauder
Kis Felícia Feli 16 Dózsa György Gimnázium
Komeiner Dorottya Dorka 16 Nyergesújfalu, Zafféry Károly Szalézi Középiskola
Köntös Kristóf Tofi 18 Szententendrei II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola És Gimnázium
Korompai Adél Adél 13 Budapest Árpád Gimnázium
Kotroczó Gyula Gyula 18 Óbudai Waldorf Gimnázium, Óbuda Budapest
Kovács Ádám 16 Óbudai Gimnázium
Kovács Bianka 16 Karcagi Nagykun Református Gimnázium és Egészségügyi Szakgimnázium
Kovács Laura 13 Mosonmagyaróvári Móra Ferenc Általános Iskola
Köves Ágoston sosem volt 18 POKG
Nem nyilvános Lalu 21 SZFE
Lampel Luca 14 Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Esztergom
Madarász Kata Kata 18 Göllner Mária Regionális Waldorf Gimnáziu.
Madarász Péter Peti 16 Göllner Mária Regionális Waldorf Gimnázium
Mándoki Luca 18 Göllner Máris Regionális Waldorf Gimnázium Újpest
Marozsák Hédi Hédi 14 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Mérész Dorina Dodi 13 Budapest, Szlovák Kétnyelvű Iskola
Merker Verus 18 Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium Budapest
Merth Borbála Borka 15 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Micsik Péter Mihály 16 Solymár, Fészek Waldorf Iskola
Miss Bianka Gáspár Bibi 20 Jedi templom
Nem nyilvános Panka 16 Budapest, Németh László Gimnázium
Molnár Dóra Dóri 16 Budapest,Madách Imre Gimnázium
Molnár Sára Sári 16 Balassi Bálint Nyolcévfolyamos Gimi
N.P Benedek bene 16 Budapest, Óbudai árpád Gimi
Nagy Bálint Harry Potter 16 Árpád (Roxfort)
Nagy Csibe Csib 18 Southern Regional College, Armagh
Németh Zsuzsanna Zsuzsi 16 Budapest,Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Ország Liló 16 Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium
Pap Anna Nusi 18 Budapest, Újbudai József Attila Gimnázium
Pelsőczy Luca 20 UAT
Petró Anna 15 Bethlen Gábor Gimnázium
Podonyi Panni Podonyi Pé 20 Nope
Pozsgai Adrienn Adri 16 Budapesti Egyetemi Katolikus Gimnázium
Pozsgai Anna 17
Radványi Róbert Szabolcs Robi vagyok 15 Óbudai ,Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium és minden más
Richter Ildikó Judit 19
Rohonyi Lili 18 Budapesti Ward Mária Gimnázium és Zeneművészeti Szakgimnázium
Rohonyi Simon 14 Leányfalu Móricz Zsigmond iskola
Sántha Fanni Fanni 21 Budapest ÁTE
Sáringer Anna 14 Ceuta, IES Luis de Camoens
Schile Lilu 17 BNAG
Sipőcz Júlia Sipi 15 Budapest, Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Skiba Noémi 17 Budapest, Lónyay Utcai Református Gimnázium
Staudt Gábor 15 Pannonhalmi Bencés Gimnázium
Stern Hanna Barbara Hanna 13 Budapest, Városligeti Magyar-Angol Két Tanítási Nyelvű Általános Iskola
Szabó Janka 14 Gödöllői Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola
Szakács Tímea Timi 16 Árpád Gimnázium
Szász Dániel Dani 16 Budapest, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Két Tanítási Nyelvű Baptista Gimnázium
Szepesi Anna 18 Budapest, Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem
Szigeti Dominika Mimi 15 Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, Budapest
Szili Flávia Míra Fly 14 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Szili Maxi 16 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Szladik Míra 16 Tata Eötvös József Gimnázium
Szuromi Benedek 16 Egyetemi Katolikus Gimnázium Budapest
Takács Emese 14 Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium
Takács Eszter 18 Árpád
Tatár Zselyke 17 Veres Péter Gimnázium, Budapest
Nem nyilvános Töpi 19 Közgazdasági Politechnikum
Tőrös Szilvia Sziszi 0 Metropolitan Egyetem
Tóth Balázs Bali 18 Óbudai Árpád
Tóth Fanni 16 Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium
Ujvári Lili Liló 17 Budapest, Szent István Király Zeneművészeti Szakgimnázium
Varga Anna Zsófia Anna 16 Tatai Református Gimnázium
Varga Flóra Floo 20 Budapest, Novus Művészeti Iskola
Vendéghegyi Janka Tündér Janka 16 Budakeszi 2092 Prohászka Ottokár Katolikus Gimnázium
Veres Virág 22 BP, ELTE
Veszelovszki Bernát Pepe -1 Tata Talentum Művészeti Szakgimnázium
Veszelovszki Minka Minka 14 Csabdi, Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola
Vörös Krisztián Balázs Krisz 19 Budapest, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium
Vöröskői Bálint 19
Wollner Mátyás 75 ELTE
Zoltai Barna 15

Várólistán lévők (0/20)

Név  Becenév  Kor Iskola